CALL 888-764-1297

Magnificently Built Modular Homes

info@avalonbuildingsystems.com

Floor Plans Provided

For All Styles

COLONIAL STYLE
RANCH STYLE
CAPE STYLE
VACATION STYLE
MULTI-FAMILY STYLE
COMMERCIAL STYLE
PRICING GUIDELINES

Contact Avalon Building Systems

In our never-ending quest to serve you to the fullest, please do not hesitate to call, write, or email us.

NEW Address as of 3/31/2017:
560 Turnpike St.
Canton, MA 02021
Phone: 781-828-2100
Fax: 781-828-1050

Formerly:
3 Porter Street
Stoughton, MA 02072
Phone: 888-764-1297
Fax: 781-341-8321

info@avalonbuildingsystems.com



View Larger Map

* Required